Virtual Russian numbers for receiving SMS

Adding numbers daily. Free virtual RF number for private registration on various websites, services, and applications.

Virtual numbers in RF with code +7

Current free virtual numbers for SMS in the country Russia with the code +7. Safe mobile online number for business and personal use.

Do you want your own number? Share this site with your friends and write to us!

These are temporary phone numbers or so-called fake numbers for receiving SMS. They are available only for a short period and are closed afterwards. Some virtual phone numbers are active for several months, while others are active for only a few days. Receive Free SMS. Virtual Phone

10 new virtual numbers for receiving SMS

Anonymous available phone numbers
CountryTelephoneStatusSMS
Russia93127057160
Russia92576865400
Russia92513670822128
Russia93126575823163
Russia93127025442735
Russia98729832250
Russia90266333713131
Russia91792931998
Russia93738005182004
Russia92576852652103

10 verified virtual numbers for account registration, profile

Anonymous available phone numbers
CountryTelephoneStatusSMS
Russia92513652142941
Russia92583283802584
Russia92575930204125
Russia93124180165737
Russia93162957804580
Russia92518809913172
Russia92520323404115
Russia92582942372784
Russia92584126163152
Russia93159938684076

List of services for which Russian numbers will be suitable:

Shopee
BIGOLIVE
myGLO
avito
Weibo
Tinder
Tokopedia
Faceit
Netflix
Whoosh
Apteka.RU
Beget.com
Truecaller
IQOS
OkCupid
AliPay
BlaBlaCar
Discord
Lamoda
Grindr
BIP
Zalo
Coinbase
Twitter
Auchan
Instagram
Bilibili
Vivo
Glovo
BurgerKing
Zenly
Skout
Google
Venmo
Upwork
Kwai
MEGA
Nifty
PayPal
Payoneer

You can send an unlimited number of verification messages to disposable Russian numbers to activate your accounts or profiles. One of the main advantages of the site is its speed in receiving mobile SMS.