Virtual numbers for receiving SMS

List of temporary online numbers. 92 numbers available. Updated 10:06 24.05.2024

Free numbers for receiving SMS

Receiving SMS on virtual phone numbers will protect you from spam and fraud during registration, activation, verification, or unlocking of accounts via SMS on websites or social networks.

+7 9303698540

Number added 4 day back

Update
Money_Day
14 hours back
Vash kod podtverzhdeniya : 16080 https://moneyday.su
LETOILE
18 hours back
8245 — kod podtverzhdeniya dlya dostupa v lichnyy kabinet LETUAL'
***1677
18 hours back
2073422251677
LETOILE
18 hours back
8949 — kod podtverzhdeniya dlya dostupa v lichnyy kabinet LETUAL'
7522
18 hours back
5353 - vash kod dlya podklyucheniya platnogo dostupa na servis poiska shtrafov i nachisleniy CheckYourName za 30.0 rub./den'. Vvedite ego na sayte checkyour.name.
7522
18 hours back
Vy podklyuchili platnyy dostup na servis poiska shtrafov i nachisleniy CheckYourName za 30.0 rub./ den'. Plata budet spisyvat'sya ezhednevno so scheta telefona. Dlya otklyucheniya platnogo dostupa otprav'te STOP chname na 7522. Podrobnee o servise: https://checkyour.name/rules.pdf Poluchit' konsul'taciyu: 8800-551-7755
1xBet
18 hours back
Votre mot de passe à usage unique de connexion au site Web est : 317927 Ne le divulguez à personne.
Lamoda
19 hours back
Vash kod: 7524
Leo-Sportru
20 hours back
Vash kod podtverzhdeniya: 367752
Lamoda
20 hours back
Vash kod: 2363
Lamoda
20 hours back
Vash kod: 4841
Lamoda
20 hours back
Vash kod: 2382
WeChat
20 hours back
[WeChat] 微信小程序手机号验证码:845573,10分钟内有效。为保护账号安全,请勿泄漏。
Leads.su
21 hour back
LEADS.SU Kod registracii 1902
SIGNALREG
21 hour back
SIGNAL: Din kod är: 041221 Dela inte den här koden
***9226
1 day back
2074995509226
***1462
1 day back
2074996081462
***5395
1 day back
2079812635395
***9572
1 day back
2079810129572
***1736
1 day back
2079812271736
***1525
1 day back
2079810171525
Wildberries
1 day back
Vash kod 999509 dlya vhoda v LK. Nikomu ego ne govorite! Wildberries.
Burlesque
1 day back
Drug, my darim tebe Besplatnyy vhod + 1 porciyu Irlandskogo napitka + Kartu Gostya v klub Burlesque v Nizhnem Novgorode! Prihodi, pokazhi na vhode promo-kod eihvx-811 i naslazhdaysya otdyhom! +78312621802 Promo-kod deystvuet 7 dney s momenta polucheniya. 18+
Leo-Sportru
1 day back
Vash kod podtverzhdeniya: 845189
Wildberries
1 day back
Vash kod 632882 dlya vhoda v LK. Nikomu ego ne govorite! Wildberries.
IMO
1 day back
imo verification code: 3207. Never share this code with anyone. LGIS0nvV16S
PREMIER.ONE
1 day back
Odnorazovyy kod PREMIER: 908225
***2236
1 day back
2079063782236
***3734
1 day back
2079179113734
CityBonusRU
1 day back
Nikomu ne govorite kod 19827.
Accuindex
1 day back
Your CloudSigma verification code for TYO is 518724
FarPost
1 day back
33371 kod dlya podtverzhdeniya telefona na Farpost.ru
Huawei
1 day back
211317 - Code de vérification Huawei.
CloudOTP
1 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya 4996
beboo.ru
1 day back
Kod: 7113 Dlya vhoda na beboo.ru Ne soobschayte etot kod nikomu!
PREMIER.ONE
2 day back
Odnorazovyy kod PREMIER: 963754
LUZHNIKI
2 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya vhoda v lichnyy kabinet Luzhniki: 5988
hcloud
2 day back
your verification code is 955183(valid for 5 minutes). For safety reasons, do not share your verification code with others.
AlfaStrah
2 day back
Vash kod: 1412 Soblyudayte konfidencial'nost'
***0287
2 day back
2074712250287
LigaStavok
2 day back
Vash kod 5259 dlya podtverzhdeniya telefona. S uvazheniem, Liga Stavok.
MAGNIT
2 day back
86254 – vash kod dlya vhoda v prilozhenie Magnit. DBQIN3/G255
MAGNIT
2 day back
89512 – vash kod dlya vhoda v prilozhenie Magnit. DBQIN3/G255
Avito
2 day back
Kod dlya smeny parolya: 11579. Ne govorite nikomu, chtoby izbezhat' vzloma
youtool
2 day back
Kod dlya vhoda v prilozhenie YouTool: 987550
SpaceWeb
2 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya telefona na sweb.ru: 501009
AptekaAprel
2 day back
Kod avtorizacii v servise Apteka Aprel' 8229 mCQC4JsQUEr
AptekaAprel
2 day back
Kod avtorizacii v servise Apteka Aprel' 8821 mCQC4JsQUEr
AptekaAprel
2 day back
Kod avtorizacii v servise Apteka Aprel' 1132 mCQC4JsQUEr
Accuindex
2 day back
Your Clubhouse verification code is: 652374
TBAUTH
2 day back
Your DistroKid verification code is: 9539
CloudOTP
2 day back
876515 is your verification code for app.wuilt.com.
***4082
2 day back
2074993014082
Accuindex
2 day back
Your Clubhouse verification code is: 808144
1xBet
2 day back
Code de vérification 88195
***7587
2 day back
2079603757587
***2295
2 day back
2079061632295
***8579
2 day back
2079871818579
***7910
2 day back
2079179117910
TikTok
2 day back
[#][TikTok] 221909 is your verification code fJpzQvK2eu1
***2532
2 day back
2079063782532
TwoDomains
2 day back
16364
***8450
2 day back
2078122098450
***1489
2 day back
2074922221489
PREMIER.ONE
2 day back
Odnorazovyy kod PREMIER: 834125
Apple
2 day back
Your Apple ID Code is: 520239. Don't share it with anyone.
***6148
2 day back
2079818646148
TikTok
2 day back
[#][TikTok] 579209 is your verification code fJpzQvK2eu1
LigaStavok
2 day back
Vash kod 850696 dlya podtverzhdeniya telefona. S uvazheniem, Liga Stavok.
***5694
2 day back
2079812635694
***4191
2 day back
2079119624191
***6007
2 day back
2074995506007
***5347
2 day back
2074951985347
***5459
2 day back
2074959845459
HelloTalk
2 day back
Code 90533
SERVICE_MT
2 day back
Zakaz zvonka ot: 77449552673. Perezvonit': 22.05.2024 v 01:00
***1778
2 day back
2074950301778
TBAUTH
2 day back
[UUBooster]Your verification code is 816586, please enter it within 30 minutes. After the expiration, you need to obtain a new one again.
Mamba
2 day back
Vash email [email protected], vash novyi parol GbWCX972
ITEE.CLUB
3 day back
Vash kod podtverzhdeniya: 4589 20gramm
A3C_IRBIS
3 day back
8363 - Vash kod dlya vhoda v prilozhenie AZS IRBIS i na smart.azsirbis.ru
PREMIER.ONE
3 day back
Odnorazovyy kod PREMIER: 506505
Agromarkt24
3 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya: 1053 Ssylka na sayt: sms.ru/1DpqD
Flowwow.com
3 day back
Flowwow. 8949 kod dlya vhoda v akkaunt. Deystvuet 3 ch.
Apteka.RU
3 day back
Apteka.RU Kod avtorizacii: 9987
msverify
3 day back
【HelloRide】您的验证码是:1989,请在5分钟内使用
Noomeera
3 day back
Kod dlya vhoda Noomeera: 421434
NXCOMM
3 day back
【爱迪科】您的验证码是804284
Cloud.ru
3 day back
8090 — kod podtverzhdeniya dlya registracii v Cloud.ru
***5998
3 day back
cash code 2845311
***1263
3 day back
2079967601263
***2632
3 day back
2073422252632
drivee
3 day back
Drivee code: 2946 vBld16UaFi9
PREMIER.ONE
3 day back
Odnorazovyy kod PREMIER: 962922
RITM_Media
3 day back
Kod dlya vhoda v Yappy: 962922
***0372
3 day back
2073919890372
HENDERSON
3 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya 938770
Winline_RU
3 day back
Tvoy SMS kod 34730
PREMIER.ONE
3 day back
Odnorazovyy kod PREMIER: 287938
Uber
3 day back
Your Uber code is 1672. Never share this code.
Ingosstrakh
3 day back
Ingos.ru: 358950 - kod podtverzhdeniya nomera telefona
VELOBIKE
3 day back
Login: 4182091, PIN: 4030 Ispol'zuyte veb-versiyu pwa.velobike.ru
Ingosstrakh
3 day back
Ingos.ru: 939789 - kod podtverzhdeniya nomera telefona
***0204
3 day back
2079826560204
***9757
3 day back
2073433859757
***0023
3 day back
2079826560023
***8352
3 day back
2074959878352
M.Video
3 day back
Kod dlya podtverzhdeniya: 0758. M.Video
HENDERSON
3 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya 006758
1xBet
3 day back
Username: 880838675 Password: gS7nCJ22 Do not share this information.
sprt_arora
3 day back
Parol': 975957 dlya vhoda v lichnyy kabinet.
1xBet
3 day back
Verification code 30715
sprt_arora
3 day back
Parol': 560904 dlya vhoda v lichnyy kabinet.
TEAMO.RU
3 day back
TEAMO kod dlya podtverzhdeniya 7012. Oq4gXH3u68H
***7331
3 day back
2079870527331
celfin.ru
3 day back
Proverochnyy kod dlya sayta celfin.ru - 875329
TBAUTH
3 day back
Your PR verification code is: 4427
Verify
3 day back
Vash kod avtorizacii: 603977
MegaMarket
3 day back
Kod dlya vhoda v LK: 0700
LigaStavok
3 day back
Vash kod 4251 dlya podtverzhdeniya telefona. S uvazheniem, Liga Stavok.
1TV
3 day back
Kod avtorizacii ot Pervogo kanala: 1963
Do you want your own number? Share this site with your friends and write to us!

List of services for which numbers are suitable:

1cupis.ru
1xBet
1xbet.com
1xBet.ru
1xbetcom
1xstavka
Abubot
Accuindex
ACTION-MCFR
AIRBNB
AKBARS
ALCSMS
AliExpress
ALIPAY
AliSMS
Amazon
Ankama
Anster
antma
Apple
Apteka.RU
AptekaAprel

These are temporary phone numbers or so-called fake numbers for receiving SMS. They are available only for a short period and are closed afterwards. Some virtual phone numbers are active for several months, while others are active for only a few days.

List of free verified numbers:

Anonymous available phone numbers
CountryTelephoneStatusSMS
Kazakhstan0211752340
Lithuania613037290
Estonia584332790
Latvia271755170
Netherlands6840044570
Russia93112116760
Russia93036985400
Philippines9480613972713
France7872910541412
Spain679997580343
Lithuania61748264281
Latvia28215638837
Estonia58824032887
Russia90201540623208
Russia92361987524350
1

What is a virtual number

In fact, this is a regular number, the sim card of which is not in your phone, but in special devices (SIM banks, below in the picture). They interact with the software on the service side for receiving SMS and give you a number or code in your personal account. You don't need to bother with anything anymore. The number is issued instantly, after which you can immediately enter it during registration, then wait for the code to come to it and enter it. OpenVox Simbank-320

The main functions of such SIM-banks: SMS to Email, Automatic IMEI change, Blocking incoming calls, Blocking outgoing calls, Bulk SMS7, Processing USSD requests, Sending SMS, Receiving SMS

Virtual number is suitable for registrationon sites where you need to receive a call or enter a code with a verification code. It is not tied to the user, so its use is completely anonymous. It should be understood that the SMS notification will only work for the site for which it was purchased. One SIM bank can work with several gsm gateways. Between the SIM bank and the gsm gateway, you need an Internet channel with a data transfer rate of at least 4 Mbps and with a minimum delay of no more than 400 ms. Proxy servers are not required.

1.1

Where and what can virtual phone numbers be used for?

Using such temporary numbers for receiving SMS, register on social networks(VK, ОК, Facebook, Instagram),confirm messengers(Telegram, WhatsApp, Viber, WeChat)and emails(Яндекс, Mail.ru, Gmail, Yahoo),and also used for other online sites and services: bulletin boards OLX, Avito, Yula, AUTO.RU, Twitter, SEOsprint, Steam, Uber, Gett, Microsoft, Tinder, Ozon, Ebay marketplaces. In addition, "fake" phone numbers can be used to receive one-time personal messages online in order to remain anonymous and not buy a SIM card at a time.Social Media Logo SMS Send

Virtual number services allow you to receive SMS messages to your numbers, which is very useful in cases where:

The service makes it possible to receive SMS without using a mobile phone and without registration. Copy the issued number, paste it into the required field in the verification window and send the SMS code.

1.2

How to use a virtual number?

The difference between a regular phone number and a virtual one is that in the first case, messages are sent to your personal mobile phone, and in the second case, you will see SMS in the web interface of the specific service you use.

Actually, if this is a free service, then there will be just a list of numbers, select any number you like and copy it. Paste already on the site where it is required.Copy number and send to service

If the service is paid, then there you still need to select the category under which the number will be used, so that you can select a unique one that has not been used before. This will also affect the cost of the room. For example, numbers under Telegram cost from 45 rubles, and under OLX or Avito - from 13 rubles. Rooms for other categories - from 10 rubles.

1.3

How to receive SMS to a temporary number?

  1. Select a phone number from the list above.
  2. Send SMS to this free number. Usually SMS arrives instantly, but depending on the cellular provider, SMS messages can be delayed up to 10 minutes.
  3. Click "Update data" and wait for the SMS to be received.
2

Video instruction for work

3

How to find out which operator the number belongs to?

You can find out which carrier your phone number belongs to by contacting your service provider or using our service - Verification of any phone number. To do this, enter the number in the appropriate field and click the "Define operator" button. After that, the service will provide information about the operator and the region to which this number belongs.

Periodically, situations arise when SMS simply cannot reach the addressee. In this case, the online service has absolutely nothing to do with it, this is a conflict on the side of the cellular provider or a specific sender. Everything is solved quite simply - using a new one-time number, preferably belonging to another country.

4

Service of virtual numbers for receiving SMS online

is a reliable phone number generator with SMS service that users from hundreds of different countries can use to use phone numbers for verification purposes. Using the service eliminates a number of problems associated with anonymity on the network. The reliability of the provider of virtual SIM-cards allows you not to worry about the safety of your account for a long time. The service does not depend on the work of a person, so the service is always available. Accounts can be activated around the clock.

5

Forbidden SMS

Any phone number receives SMS messages from any sites, even payment systems and other services related to financial transactions. All online sim cards have an automatic filter blocking spam messages. We promise fast SMS delivery and complete confidentiality. The service is used by people from all over the world.

6

How much do virtual phone numbers for sms cost?

All phone numbers are free. We do not charge for using our fake numbers. Everyone can access received SMS messages. You can send an unlimited number of verification messages to our disposable numbers to activate your accounts. Paid virtual numbers for SMS with a validity period of 10-20 minutes, renting a permanent virtual number from $5 per month, renting a number for a long period from $1 per day. They have separate advantages:

Select a website (service) to register

List of paid virtual numbers
ServiceCostQuantity
Telegram0.05$165
WhatsApp0.35$2540
Facebook0.20$950
Shoppe0.19$163
WeChat0.15$614
Vkontakte0.14$864
Instagram0.14$1350
Netflix0.10$6841
FAQ
?
Are there any limits for receiving messages on toll-free numbers?

No, all virtual numbers can receive an unlimited number of messages, and the user can change one phone number to another at any time if he suddenly stopped receiving SMS, became inactive, or when receiving SMS is impossible.

?
Messages are not received on the specified phone.

There are several reasons. Firstly, it may be a banal incompatibility, due to which the specific operator and resource on which you are trying to register or request a return message cannot reach the specified address. Secondly, this site may be on our blacklist.

?
They say the number is already in use. Why?

The fact is that freely available phones are used by hundreds of people (you can even see the counter of received SMS for each of them, they often number in the thousands).

Our site uses cookies.

Privacy and Cookie Policy: This site uses cookies. By continuing to use the site, you agree to their use.