Lithuania receiving SMS to a virtual number

Adding new numbers daily. Virtual number for private registration on various sites, services and applications.

Virtual number for receiving SMS for free and without registration

Try free virtual number for receiving SMS in the country Lithuania with the code +370. Safe virtual number for business and personal use.

+370 65277880

Number added 6 day back

Update
+***9567
5 day back
ICQ New: 437863 - your code
Bolt
5 day back
3960 is your Bolt security code. Do not share this code with anyone. ID: 1A2Xgtu1jL2
Bolt
5 day back
1401 is your Bolt security code. Do not share this code with anyone. ID: 1A2Xgtu1jL2
Bolt
5 day back
6477 is your Bolt security code. Do not share this code with anyone. ID: 1A2Xgtu1jL2
14210
5 day back
[netease]Verification code: 753090
SHEIN
5 day back
El codigo de verificacion de su cuenta SHEIN es 689036, que sera valido en 10 minutos.
Uber
5 day back
Tu código de Uber es 8639. Nunca compartas este código. Envía STOP ALL al +46 76 943 60 05 para darte de baja.
Uber
5 day back
Tu código de Uber es 4904. Nunca compartas este código. Envía STOP ALL al +46 76 943 60 05 para darte de baja.
Uber
5 day back
Tu código de Uber es 5383. Nunca compartas este código. Envía STOP ALL al +46 76 943 60 05 para darte de baja.
Uber
5 day back
Tu código de Uber es 6182. Nunca compartas este código. Envía STOP ALL al +46 76 943 60 05 para darte de baja.
+***1074
5 day back
VK: 510736 - kod dlya bystroy privyazki novogo telefona k akkauntu VK ID
VK.COM
5 day back
VK ID: k akkauntu privyazan novyy nomer 37065277880
***2623
5 day back
442081332623
VK.COM
5 day back
VK: 697809 - kod dlya vosstanovleniya dostupa k akkauntu VK ID
Uber
5 day back
Tu código de Uber es 3116. Nunca compartas este código. Envía STOP ALL al +46 76 943 60 05 para darte de baja.
RIDE
5 day back
Your RIDE verification code is: 555027 paoXNR18ZQ9
OPENPHONE
5 day back
Jūsų OpenPhone patvirtinimo kodas: 5383
SIGNAL
5 day back
SIGNAL: Your code is: 326357 Do not share this code
1394
5 day back
Kodas 79383. Noredami uzbaigti registracija ir vienkartini mokejima uz paslauga "Social network flirtuokime.com", iveskite koda puslapyje
SIGNAL
5 day back
SIGNAL: Codul tău este: 068280 Nu partaja acest cod
TAOVIP
5 day back
[CoinEx]Verification code: 394715. You are binding Mobile on CoinEx. Valid in 30 mins.
TINDER
5 day back
Je Tindercode is 881655 dwEzWOx6XSV
UBER
5 day back
Tu código de Uber es 0516. Nunca compartas este código. Envía STOP ALL al +46 76 943 60 05 para darte de baja.
+***5647
5 day back
Vash kod avtorizacii: 218173
AMAZON
5 day back
Your Amazon Web Services (AWS) verification code is: 1454
WhatsApp
5 day back
کد ‏واتساپ خود را به کسی ندهید: ‎586-198 4sgLq1p5sV6
BITE
5 day back
Patvirtinimo kodas: 4754
AMAZON
5 day back
Your Amazon Web Services (AWS) verification code is: 2144
Treatwell
5 day back
93495 yra Jusu Treatwell verifikacijos kodas
FREENOW
5 day back
Votre code de vérification FREENOW est: 5852
iATSMS
5 day back
[SoulAPP]Your code for SoulAPP is 5836. Welcome to the world of Soul!
iATSMS
5 day back
[SoulAPP]Your code for SoulAPP is 2098. Welcome to the world of Soul!
FACEBOOK
5 day back
920871 is your Facebook code H29Q+Fsn4Sr
***2904
5 day back
14843102904
+***0453
5 day back
684848 is your verification code in Circle K
OK-AUTH
5 day back
338867 is your verification code in Circle K
FACEBOOK
5 day back
738734 to Twój kod potwierdzający z Facebooka
225715
5 day back
【leigod】您的验证码:2968,有效期5分钟,请勿向他人泄露
MoreMins
5 day back
Access code 8009
Treatwell
5 day back
01993 yra Jusu Treatwell verifikacijos kodas
OptPasaulis
5 day back
Registracija patvirtinta! Lauksime birzelio 30 d. 11:30 Optikos pasaulio salone PC Mega, Kaunas. Vizito keitimas https://reg.op.lt/p/?kbLIekmu arba +370 640 64 462
OptPasaulis
5 day back
2285 MATAU. GIRDZIU. GYVENU!
TINDER
5 day back
Your Tinder code is 160768 Don't share
OptPasaulis
5 day back
Registracija patvirtinta! Lauksime birzelio 30 d. 11:30 Optikos pasaulio salone PC Mega, Kaunas. Vizito keitimas https://reg.op.lt/p/?Est78Eju arba +370 640 64 462
BCGAME
5 day back
Jūsų BC GAME patvirtinimo kodas: 965848
TINDER
5 day back
Your Tinder code is 112579 Don't share
FACEBOOK
5 day back
162675 is your Facebook code H29Q+Fsn4Sr
FACEBOOK
5 day back
806733 - vash kod podtverzhdeniya Facebook Laz+nxCarLW
BiedronkApp
5 day back
Jūsų patvirtinimo kodas: 491128
Skype
5 day back
Your Skype Caller ID is now active. If you did not activate it yourself, go to go.skype.com/cli and enter this code to deactivate it: ALBFOZ
Skype
5 day back
Use IZZGXH to verify your Skype Caller ID
Skype
5 day back
Use ALBFOZ to verify your Skype Caller ID
RIDE
5 day back
Your RIDE verification code is: 803960 paoXNR18ZQ9
ICQ
5 day back
ICQ New: 807382 - Ihr Code
Bolt
5 day back
5730 is your Bolt security code. Do not share this code with anyone. ID: WdpiXhIekmh
Apple
5 day back
Su niekuo nesidalinkite šiuo kodu. Do not share this code with anyone. Enter this code to confirm mobile phone billing as an Apple services payment method: 5876. Tele2's Terms and Conditions apply https://tele2.lt/t&c
Garmin
5 day back
Garmin code: 737504. Valid for 5 minutes.
ALIPAY
5 day back
登录验证码:701393。支付宝全力保护你的账户安全,验证码请勿泄露给他人。 【支付宝】
TINDER
5 day back
Your Tinder code is 418598 dwEzWOx6XSV
Yandex.Eda
5 day back
Vvedite kod 5644, chtoby podtverdit' nomer telefona.
PLNTYOFFISH
5 day back
Jūsų Plenty Of Fish patvirtinimo kodas: 065798
Google
5 day back
G-180317 is your Google verification code.
TINDER
5 day back
Tavo TINDER kodas yra 669143 dwEzWOx6XSV
PortalPRO
5 day back
"Jūsų PortalPRO patvirtinimo kodas yra: #6052"
TicketSwap
5 day back
You can enter 156572 as your verification code on TicketSwap
Bolt
5 day back
1116 — vash kod aktivacii Bolt. Ne delites' im! ID: WdpiXhIekmh
Google
5 day back
G-983676 is your Google verification code.
PortalPRO
5 day back
"Jūsų PortalPRO patvirtinimo kodas yra: #3289"
PortalPRO
5 day back
"Jūsų PortalPRO patvirtinimo kodas yra: #0199"
Garmin
5 day back
Garmin code: 726992. Valid for 5 minutes.
GetResponse
5 day back
GetResponse verification code: 398519
Telegram
5 day back
Telegram code: 95770 You can also tap on this link to log in: https://t.me/login/95770 oLeq9AcOZkT
LemonGym
5 day back
Patvirtinimo kodas: 67262
Telegram
5 day back
Telegram code: 13004 You can also tap on this link to log in: https://t.me/login/13004
RIDE
5 day back
Your RIDE verification code is: 797348 paoXNR18ZQ9
CloudSigma
5 day back
Your CloudSigma verification code for DUB is 793036
OKru
5 day back
OK: kod 723153. Ne davayte ego dazhe druz'yam!
Telegram
5 day back
Telegram code: 94169 You can also tap on this link to log in: https://t.me/login/94169 oLeq9AcOZkT
Telegram
5 day back
Telegram code: 32688 You can also tap on this link to log in: https://t.me/login/32688 oLeq9AcOZkT
Telegram
5 day back
Telegram code: 37249 You can also tap on this link to log in: https://t.me/login/37249
TINDER
5 day back
Ton code Tinder est 003610 Ne le communique à personne @tinder.com #003610
FACEBOOK
6 day back
129949 is your Facebook password reset code
TINDER
6 day back
Your Tinder code is 017767 Don’t share
ALIPAY
6 day back
你正在找回支付宝登录密码,验证码3394,泄露验证码会影响资金安全。唯一热线:95188 【支付宝】
Leboncoin
6 day back
747249 est votre code de vérification leboncoin. bGaeotlCps3
ALIPAY
6 day back
你正在找回支付宝登录密码,验证码3310,泄露验证码会影响资金安全。唯一热线:95188 【支付宝】
ALIPAY
6 day back
登录验证码:397257。支付宝全力保护你的账户安全,验证码请勿泄露给他人。 【支付宝】
Admiral-xxx
6 day back
verify code - 6919
Admiral-xxx
6 day back
Kod podtverzhdeniya - 5137
Narvesen
6 day back
Din PIN: 9091 Velkommen til Narvesen-appen!
SWEEPS
6 day back
Jūsų High 5 Casino Sweeps patvirtinimo kodas: 065375
OPENAI
6 day back
Jūsų OpenAI patvirtinimo kodas: 548142
RIDE
6 day back
Your RIDE verification code is: 204675 paoXNR18ZQ9
RIDE
6 day back
Your RIDE verification code is: 208375 paoXNR18ZQ9
TradeRepubl
6 day back
3039 is your verification code for Trade Republic
Verify
6 day back
Dein Tinder Code ist 359411. Diesen bitte nicht teilen. @tinder.com #359411
Verify
6 day back
Dein Tinder Code ist 031548 dwEzWOx6XSV
LABAS
6 day back
LABAS, Tavo numeris bus perkeliamas 2024.06.18 d. naktį nuo 23 val.
LABAS
6 day back
efonas laikinai gali nesiregistruoti prie tinklo. Rekomenduojame pa
LABAS
6 day back
sikeisti kortelę kitos dienos rytą, kad galėtumei sėkmingai pradėti
LABAS
6 day back
Numerio perkėlimas gali užtrukti keletą valandų, tuo metu Tavo tel
LABAS
6 day back
naudotis mūsų paslaugomis. Ačiū, kad renkiesi mus – LABAS kortelė.
SIGNAL
6 day back
SIGNAL: Your code is: 637537 Do not share this code doDiFGKPO1r
AUTODESK
6 day back
Jūsų Autodesk patvirtinimo kodas: 789592
OPENAI
6 day back
Jūsų OpenAI patvirtinimo kodas: 890040
AUTODESK
6 day back
Jūsų Autodesk patvirtinimo kodas: 387906
BCGAME
6 day back
Jūsų BC GAME patvirtinimo kodas: 699317
Apple
6 day back
Apple ID 驗證碼為:288406。請勿分享給任何人。
Apple
6 day back
Apple ID 驗證碼為:841384。請勿分享給任何人。
Treatwell
6 day back
35045 yra Jusu Treatwell verifikacijos kodas
7CUPS
6 day back
Your 7 Cups verification code is: 819573
iATSMS
6 day back
[SoulAPP]Your code for SoulAPP is 1289. Welcome to the world of Soul!
Verify
6 day back
Your new Rebtel PIN: 3718
RIDE
6 day back
Your RIDE verification code is: 997182 paoXNR18ZQ9
MEGA
6 day back
Jūsų PRegal patvirtinimo kodas: 4761
AUTHMSG
6 day back
Your Hinge code is 418977
AUTHMSG
6 day back
Your Hinge code is 735290
Viber
6 day back
Your Viber code: 985406 You can also tap this link to finish your activation: https://unv.viber.com/a/985406 6EQbNfKgO8O
Do you want your own number? Share this site with your friends and write to us!

These are temporary phone numbers or so-called fake numbers for receiving SMS. They are available only for a short period and are closed afterwards. Some virtual phone numbers are active for several months, while others are active for only a few days. Receive Free SMS. Virtual Phone

20 available Lithuania online numbers. The new number was added 1 hour ago.

Anonymous available phone numbers
CountryTelephoneStatusSMS
Lithuania65277880118
Lithuania61307206472
Lithuania613189780
Lithuania613037290
Lithuania61748264281
Lithuania63830818599
Lithuania64380913482
Lithuania643706190
Lithuania638628863
Lithuania605968720
Lithuania693158080
Lithuania685734090
Lithuania6454674573
Lithuania69397116617
Lithuania66264436664